Elected Officials

 
 
 
School Board Members
Okaloosa County School District
Dr. Lamar White
Schools Represented
(District 1):
Choctawhatchee
Kenwood
Longwood
Meigs
Pryor
Shalimar
CHOICE
Wright
Diane Kelley
Schools Represented
(District 5):
Bluewater
Edge
Lewis
Niceville
Plew
Ruckel
Valparaiso
Marti Gardner
Schools Represented
(District 2)
Destin Elementary
Destin Middle
Elliott Point
Bruner
Linda Evanchyk
Schools Represented
(District 3)
Edwins
Eglin
Florosa
Fort Walton Beach
Mary Esther
Silver Sands
  Tim Bryant
Schools Represented
(District 4)
Antioch
Baker
Bob Sikes
Crestview
Davidson
Laurel Hill
Northwood
Richbourg
Riverside
Shoal River
Southside Center
Walker
 
FLORIDA LEGISLATIVE
Contacts
Senator Doug Broxson
Broxson.Doug.web@flsenate.gov
Capitol Office

311 Senate Office Building
404 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1100
(850) 487-5001
District Office
418 West Garden Street
4th Floor  Room 403
Pensacola, FL 32502
(850) 595-1036Senator George B. Gainer Gainer.George@flsenate.gov
Capitol Office:
302 Senate Office Building
404 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Phone: (850) 487-5002

 

Representative Mel Ponder

 
School Board Members
Okaloosa County School District
Lamar White
(District 1):
Choctawhatchee
Kenwood
Longwood
Meigs
Pryor
Shalimar
Okaloosa Technical College
Wright
Diane Kelley
(District 5):
Bluewater
Edge
Lewis
Niceville
Plew
Ruckel
STEMM Academy
Valparaiso
Marti Gardner
(District 2)
Destin Elementary
Destin Middle
Elliott Point
Bruner
Linda Evanchyk
(District 3)
Edwins
Eglin
Florosa
Fort Walton Beach
Mary Esther
Silver Sands
  Tim Bryant
(District 4)
Antioch
Baker
Bob Sikes
Crestview
Davidson
Laurel Hill
Northwood
Richbourg
Riverside
Shoal River
Southside Primary
Walker

 To send one email to all five school board members, click here!

FLORIDA LEGISLATIVE
Contacts
Senator Doug Broxson
Broxson.Doug.web@flsenate.gov
Capitol Office

311 Senate Office Building
404 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1100
(850) 487-5001
District Office
418 West Garden Street
4th Floor  Room 403
Pensacola, FL 32502
(850) 595-1036

 


Senator George B. Gainer Gainer.George@flsenate.gov
Capitol Office:
302 Senate Office Building
404 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Phone: (850) 487-5002


Representative Patt Maney
Patt.Maney@myfloridahouse.gov
Capitol Office

1102 The Capitol
402 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee , FL 32399-1300
Phone: (850) 717-5004

District Office
Suite 201
115 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE
Fort Walton Beach , FL 32548-4958
Phone: (850) 833-3713

 

Representative Jayer Williamson
jayer.williamson@myfloridahouse.gov
Capitol Office

1401 The Capitol
402 South Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1300
Phone: (850) 717-5003

District Office
Unit D1
4286 Woodbine Road
Pace, FL 32571-8782
Phone: (850) 995-3698

   
     

1 thought on “Elected Officials

  1. Pingback: walmart cialis

Comments are closed.